2020 Graduates

  • Madison Arroyo, Lasell University (GNAC)

  • Filomena DeGregorio, The Catholic University of America (Landmark)

  • Leslie Pineda, St. Peters University (MAAC)

  • Katelyn Walsh, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Ada Chionski, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Jazlyn Oviedo, Monmouth University (MAAC)

  • MaryClare Langan, Villanova (Big East)

  • Nicole Winouski, Immaculata Univeristy (Atlantic East)

  • Sarah Caldwell, Ramapo College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Sami Derrico, University of Connecticut (AAC)

  • Ellen Daly, Washington College  (Centennial)

  • Jordyn Allen, University of Rhode Isalnd (Atlantic 10)

  • Julia Eichenbaum, University of Illinois (Big 10)

  • Gabrielle Smith, Thomas Jefferson University (CACC)

  • Madilyn Keefe, St. Francis College (NEC)

  • Sea Hammond, Clemson University (ACC)

  • James Besser, Georgian Court University (CACC)

  • Jake Stump, Montclair State University (NJAC)

  • Antonio Iovine, Montclair State University (NJAC)

  • Michael Schimbeno, Marist College (MAAC)

  • Lucas Moriera, Kean University (NJAC)

  • Nick Wilke, Lycoming College (MAC)

  • Nasim Amer, Oberlin College (NCAC)

  • Jacob Kunzer, Villanova (Big East)

  • Luke Marolda, Carnegie Mellon University (UAA)

  • Conlan Paventi, St. John's University (Big East)

 

2019 Graduates

  • Naya Vialva, La Salle University (Atlantic 10)

  • Megan O'Callahan, Franklin & Marshall University (Centennial)

  • Samantha Sturno, Marist College (MAAC)

  • Maddison Perna, Monmouth University (MAAC)

  • Leanna Rebimbas, Purdue University (Big 10)

  • Dominick Cummings, St Peters University (MAAC)

  • Isabella Castagnetti, Holy Cross (Patriot)

  • Jada Britton, Albright College (MAC)

  • Lindsay Wright, State University of New York Geneseo, (SUNYAC)

  • Ryan Conway, Union College (Liberty)

  • Frankie McDonough, University of Charleston (MEC)

  • Brittany Munson, James Madison University (CAA)

  • Evelin Dapprich, University of Rhode Island (Atlantic 10)

  • Maria Amalfitano, Seton Hall University (Big East)

  • Chloe Sherman, Lehigh University (Patriot League)

  • Jenna Buckley, Manhattan College (MAAC)

  • Laila Rosenthal, University of Rhode Island (Atlantic 10)

 

2018 Graduates

  • Mya Daniels, Rutgers University (Big 10)

  • Dayvanna Gill, Seton Hall University (Big East)

  • Ariella Kaplan, University of Maryland (Big 10)

  • Cameron Cox, LaSalle University (Atlantic 10)

  • Brianna Hills, Georgian Court (Central Atlantic)

  • Sofia Giamanco, Iona University (MAAC)

  • Sabria Glascow, University of Cumberlands (Mid-South)

  • Gabriella D'Emilio, Iona College (MAAC)

  • Alyssa Oviedo, Vermont University (America East)

  • Faith Preziosi, Iona College (MAAC)

  • Shannen Almenara, West Point (Patriot League)

  • Victoria Belcuore, Villanova University (Big East)

  • Leigh Ungerleider, Elizabethtown College (Landmark)

  • Meaghan Mancini, NYIT (East Coast)

  • Kirdon Jones, Sacred Heart University (North East)

  • Rilee Rose Keenan, La Salle University (Atlantic 10)

  • Madison Carlo, Misericordia University

  • Iria Diaz, Rutgers University Newark (Continental)

  • Gabriella Cocucci, Iona College (MAAC)

  • Brianna Crowley, Arcadia University (ECAC)

  • Leila Esposito, The Catholic University of America (Landmark)

  • Sam Riccardi, DeSales University (MAC)

  • Lindsay Jaiyesimi, Grambling State University (South Western)

  • Meghan Ruales, Georgian Court University (Central Atlantic)

  • Zach Desrosier, Montclair State (NJAC)

  • Owen Burnett, Ithaca College (Liberty League)

  • Jared Burnett, Christopher Newport University (CAC)

  • Matt Hoyt, Saint Peters University (MAAC)

  • Dylan Smith, Scranton University (Landmark)

  • Dylan Inguardi, Stevens Institute of Technology (ECAC)

  • Paul Campoverde, Kean University (NJAC)

2017 Graduates

  • Devon McDonough, South Florida (AAC)

  • Ashley Meade, South Florida (AAC)

  • Ireland Flood, Wagner (NEC)

  • Kaleigh Rudic, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Kayla Fay, West Virginia Wesleyan (MEC)

  • Samantha Santorelli, Wagner, NEC

  • Joriam Riveria, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Mya Donnelly, Wagner (NEC)

  • Casey Liming, Rowan University (NJAC)

  • Christine Critelli, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Faith Eichenour, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Julia Fitzsimmons, Wagner (NEC)

  • Le'La Allen, Wagner (NEC)

  • Matilda Milkowski, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Leslie Jaiyesimi, Hampton University (Big South)

  • Cat Cole, Moravian College (NYAC)

  • Emma Przyhocki, Misericordia University 

  • Kaitlyn Kelly, Ramapo College (NJAC)

  • Alexus Costa, American International College 

  • Anthony Caruso, New Jersey Institute of Technology (Atlantic Sun)

  • Patrick Nally, Kenyon College (NCAC)

  • Luke Lefeber, Vassar College (Liberty)

  • Alex Nicol, Rowan University (NJAC)

  • Matthew McGovern, West Point (Patriot League)

  • Aidan Thornell, University of Scranton (Landmark)

  • Bryce Millington, University of Chicago (Midwest)

  • Cristiano Hocken, Stevens Institute of Technology (ECAC)

  • Matthew Howlett, University of Scranton (Landmark)

  • Josh Foster, Montclair State University (NJAC)

2015/16 Graduates

  • Leeann Passaro, Washington and Lee (ODAC)

  • Alicia Podwojniak, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Haley Bodden, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Tziarra King, NC State (ACC)

  • T Attobrah,  Bucknell (Patriot League)

  • Abby Wick, Binghamton (AEC)

  • Rebecca Frisk, UMass (MAC)

  • Gabrielle Deitch, Vassar (Liberty League)

  • Samantha McDonough, Princeton University (Ivy League)

  • Kim Fetto, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Victoria Metelkin, University of Pennsylvania (Ivy League)

  • Maria D'Amico, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Gina Ragozine, Susquahanna University (Landmark Conference)

  • Meagan McGurl, Lafayette College (Patriot League)

  • Samantha Lotti, Towson University (Colonial Athletic Association)

  • Samantha Binn, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Christina Balacco, Virginia Commonwealth University (Atlantic 10 Conference)

  • Jessica Aletta, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Brooke Trotta, Saint Peter's University (MAAC)

  • Nicole Doherty, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Kayla Quinn, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Jacquie Vivaldi, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Katie Viscardi, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Sophia Duffy, Seton Hall (Big East)

  • Molly Warner, Ramapo College (NJAC)

  • Hailey Brennan, University of Rhode Island (Atlantic 10)

  • Carley Slwika, Philadelphia University (CAC)

  • Janie Devito, Middlebury College (NESC)

  • Brooke Haden, Philadelphia University (CAC)

  • Brett Miller, West Chester University (PSAC)

  • Teddy Kawoczka, Muhlenberg University (Centennial)

  • Matt Stein, Swarthmore College (Centennial)

  • Jonathan Baxter, Bucknell University (Patriot League)

  • Wynton Britton, Albright College (Mid Atlantic)

  • Riley Smith, Scranton University (Landmark)

  • Brandon Enny, Ithaca College (Liberty League)

  • Joshua Barkoff, Boston University (Patriot League)

  • Matt Skinner, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Justin Sandelli, Rutgers-Camden University (NJAC)

2013/14 Graduates

  • Danae O’Halloran, UNC Chapel Hill (ACC)

  • Catherine Chukuka, Seton Hall University (Big East)

  • Daija Griffin, University South Carolina (SEC)

  • Jesse McDonough, Princeton University (Ivy League)

  • Chelsi Bender, Mississippi State University (SEC)

  • Sydney Lavan, Monmouth University (NEC)

  • Gabby Davis, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Marissa DeMonte, Messiah College (MAC)

  • Maura Peters, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Karen David, NJIT (NEC)

  • Jessica Donnelly, Wagner College (NEC)

  • Ashley Batista, Rider University (ECAC)

  • Marina Davi, University of Tampa (SSC)

  • Laura Nelson, Georgian Court University (CACC)

  • Amber Adams, Coastal Carolina (Big South)

  • Elizabeth Thoresen, The College of NJ (NJAC)

  • Grace Correll, Lehigh University (Patriot League)

  • Shannon Groffie, UMASS Lowell (America East)

  • Delaney Savacool, UMASS Lowell (America East)

  • Taylor Evanchick, UMASS Lowell (America East)

  • Shea Dwyer, UNC Charlotte (Conference USA)

  • Amanda Cabellaro, Rowan University (NJAC)

  • Adrian Vitello, Lehigh University (Patriot League)

  • Alyssa Pojero, Misericordia University (MAC)

  • Gavin Coutts, Scranton University (Landmark)

  • Alan Smith, McDaniel University (Centennial)

  • Reece Petersen, Worcester Polytechnic Institute (NEWMAC)

  • Mike Kassak, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Kevin Nelan, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

  • Jorge De La Bandera, Fairleigh Dickinson University (Northeast)

  • Matt Weigner, Fairleigh Dickinson University (North East) 

  • Gustavo Ortega, Scranton University (Landmark)

  • Kevin Molnar, Washington & Lee University (ODAC)

  • Garrett Muzikowski, American University (Patriot)

  • Ryan Kaplan, The College of New Jersey (NJAC)

logo-3.png
600x600bb.jpg
ON WHITE - Players First logo (screened)
Beyond_Pulse_logo_large.png
Techne.jpg
SP_logo-d_2c-hor.jpg